Check out our schedules
Choose source port, destination, date and view our schedules. That easy!
Origin
Destination
Date

Ferry schedules Gran Canaria Tenerife

Port of departure: Agaete
Port of arrival: S. C. de Tenerife
  Monday
24/04
Tuesday
25/04
Wednesday
26/04
Thursday
27/04
Friday
28/04
Saturday
29/04
Sunday
30/04
06:30 80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
08:30 80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
09:00 80 min
09:00 - 10:20
10:30 80 min
10:30 - 11:50
12:00 80 min
12:00 - 13:20
12:30 80 min
12:30 - 13:50
13:00 80 min
13:00 - 14:20
80 min
13:00 - 14:20
80 min
13:00 - 14:20
80 min
13:00 - 14:20
14:00 80 min
14:00 - 15:20
16:00 80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
18:00 80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
20:00 80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
Bentago Express
Bencomo Express
Ferry schedules Tenerife Gran Canaria
Port of departure: S. C. de Tenerife
Port of arrival: Agaete
  Monday
24/04
Tuesday
25/04
Wednesday
26/04
Thursday
27/04
Friday
28/04
Saturday
29/04
Sunday
30/04
06:30 80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
80 min
06:30 - 07:50
08:30 80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
80 min
08:30 - 09:50
09:00 80 min
09:00 - 10:20
10:30 80 min
10:30 - 11:50
12:00 80 min
12:00 - 13:20
12:30 80 min
12:30 - 13:50
13:00 80 min
13:00 - 14:20
80 min
13:00 - 14:20
80 min
13:00 - 14:20
80 min
13:00 - 14:20
14:00 80 min
14:00 - 15:20
16:00 80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
80 min
16:00 - 17:20
18:00 80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
80 min
18:00 - 19:20
20:00 80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
80 min
20:00 - 21:20
Bentago Express
Bencomo Express